Datum Tijd Veld Wedstrijd Uitslag Setstanden
9-jan 19:30 1 Idem 1 - Sportshop Laarbeek 0 - 3 22-25,16-25,22-25
2 Dientje / Unibouw - Kastanjehof 3 - 0 25-22,25-08,25-14
3 v Sleeuwen Tweewielers 1 - MKG 3 - 0 25-22,25-22,25-21
4 D'n Brabander - VAW 1 - 2 20-25,25-16,21-25
5 Women at Work - van der Lee Metaal 3 - 0 25-15,25-23,25-08
6 Match - DaniŽls Kozijnen 3 - 0 25-18,25-18,25-20
7 Janssen Auto's - VC Boering 2 - 1 21-25,25-15,25-18
8 Zonnestudio Gemert - Lief Dientje 3 - 0 25-12,25-15,25-14
20:30 1 Johan v Uden Voegwerken - Verbruggen Auto Service 1 - 2 24-25,25-23,24-25
2 Kingspan / Unidek - van Doren Engineers 0 - 3 15-25,17-25,18-25
3 Autobedrijf PJ Peeters - WWW.NL 2 - 1 21-25,25-23,25-23
4 POB Dames 1 - Bedovo DR2 1 - 2 25-21,15-25,19-25
5 Gossip-Mark de Wit Interieurb. - Autoservice Elvro 3 - 0 25-15,25-17,25-17
6 Dientje Dames - Groepsacc. van Lierop 1 - 2 25-19,23-25,22-25
7 v Sleeuwen Tweewielers 2 - Panta Rhei / Contour 2 - 1 20-25,25-17,25-13
8 Green Go - Zorgmed 2 - 1 25-16,25-19,23-25
21:30 1 BCA Verhofstad/'t Ridderhof - Carmako 3 - 0 25-18,25-07,25-11
3 Verhofstad Advies - Electroworld Wim vd Broek 2 - 1 25-14,18-25,25-19
4 Buitenzinnig - Biemans Accountants 0 - 3 17-25,13-25,21-25
16-jan 19:30 1 Buitenzinnig - Autoservice Elvro    
2 Biemans Accountants - Groepsacc. van Lierop    
3 Vlonder Plaatwerk - Driftking    
4 DLV - DSSD    
5 Sportshop Laarbeek - Dientje / Unibouw    
6 Carmako - van Doren Engineers    
7 Verhofstad Advies - VAW    
8 Electroworld Wim vd Broek - WWW.NL    
20:30 1 Gossip-Mark de Wit Interieurb. - van der Lee Metaal    
2 Dientje Dames - DaniŽls Kozijnen    
3 AA Montage - Repairlab.nl    
4 Voetinstituut Penninx - VC Bras    
5 Johan v Uden Voegwerken - Idem 1    
6 Kingspan / Unidek - Kastanjehof    
7 D'n Brabander - POB Dames 1    
8 Bongers Constructies - Autobedrijf PJ Peeters    
21:30 1 Golden Oldies - Women at Work    
2 v Sleeuwen Tweewielers 1 - Bedovo DR2    
3 Grieks restaurant Rhodos - Hovenier Appie Eeuwes    
4 BCA Verhofstad/'t Ridderhof - Verbruggen Auto Service    
23-jan 19:30 1 van Doren Engineers - Verbruggen Auto Service    
2 BCA Verhofstad/'t Ridderhof - Idem 1    
3 Green Go - Lief Dientje    
4 Panta Rhei / Contour - Zorgmed    
5 Match - Golden Oldies    
6 Gossip-Mark de Wit Interieurb. - Women at Work    
7 AA Montage - DSSD    
8 Voetinstituut Penninx - Hovenier Appie Eeuwes    
20:30 1 Carmako - Kastanjehof    
2 Johan v Uden Voegwerken - Sportshop Laarbeek    
3 VC Boering - Zonnestudio Gemert    
4 DANA Juwelier / Cup&Cake - Janssen Auto's    
5 Buitenzinnig - van der Lee Metaal    
6 Biemans Accountants - DaniŽls Kozijnen    
7 DLV - Vlonder Plaatwerk    
8 Grieks restaurant Rhodos - Driftking    
21:30 1 Kingspan / Unidek - Dientje / Unibouw    
2 VC Bras - Repairlab.nl    
3 Groepsacc. van Lierop - Autoservice Elvro    
30-jan 19:30 1 Groepsacc. van Lierop - van der Lee Metaal    
2 Autoservice Elvro - DaniŽls Kozijnen    
3 v Sleeuwen Tweewielers 1 - Autobedrijf PJ Peeters    
4 D'n Brabander - Bongers Constructies    
5 Sportshop Laarbeek - Kingspan / Unidek    
6 BCA Verhofstad/'t Ridderhof - Johan v Uden Voegwerken    
7 DANA Juwelier / Cup&Cake - VC Boering    
8 Green Go - Zonnestudio Gemert    
20:30 1 Golden Oldies - Gossip-Mark de Wit Interieurb.    
2 Dientje Dames - Match    
3 MKG - Bedovo DR2    
4 Electroworld Wim vd Broek - POB Dames 1    
5 Verbruggen Auto Service - Kastanjehof    
6 Carmako - Dientje / Unibouw    
7 v Sleeuwen Tweewielers 2 - Janssen Auto's    
8 Panta Rhei / Contour - Lief Dientje    
21:30 1 Buitenzinnig - Women at Work    
2 VAW - WWW.NL    
4 van Doren Engineers - Idem 1    
6-feb 19:30 1 VC Bras - DSSD    
2 Repairlab.nl - Hovenier Appie Eeuwes    
3 VC Boering - Green Go    
4 v Sleeuwen Tweewielers 2 - DANA Juwelier / Cup&Cake    
5 MKG - Verhofstad Advies    
6 Electroworld Wim vd Broek - VAW    
7 Buitenzinnig - Gossip-Mark de Wit Interieurb.    
8 Groepsacc. van Lierop - Women at Work    
20:30 1 Vlonder Plaatwerk - Grieks restaurant Rhodos    
2 AA Montage - DLV    
3 Panta Rhei / Contour - Zonnestudio Gemert    
4 Zorgmed - Janssen Auto's    
5 D'n Brabander - WWW.NL    
6 Bongers Constructies - Bedovo DR2    
7 Dientje Dames - Golden Oldies    
8 Biemans Accountants - Match    
21:30 1 Voetinstituut Penninx - Driftking    
3 Autobedrijf PJ Peeters - POB Dames 1    
4 DaniŽls Kozijnen - van der Lee Metaal    
13-feb 19:30 1 Verbruggen Auto Service - Dientje / Unibouw    
2 Kastanjehof - Idem 1    
3 Autobedrijf PJ Peeters - VAW    
4 Bedovo DR2 - WWW.NL    
5 Golden Oldies - Buitenzinnig    
6 Biemans Accountants - Dientje Dames    
7 Panta Rhei / Contour - Green Go    
8 Zorgmed - DANA Juwelier / Cup&Cake    
20:30 1 van Doren Engineers - Johan v Uden Voegwerken    
2 BCA Verhofstad/'t Ridderhof - Sportshop Laarbeek    
3 v Sleeuwen Tweewielers 1 - Verhofstad Advies    
4 D'n Brabander - Electroworld Wim vd Broek    
5 Autoservice Elvro - Match    
6 DaniŽls Kozijnen - Women at Work    
7 v Sleeuwen Tweewielers 2 - VC Boering    
8 Lief Dientje - Janssen Auto's    
21:30 1 Carmako - Kingspan / Unidek    
3 Bongers Constructies - MKG    
4 Groepsacc. van Lierop - Gossip-Mark de Wit Interieurb.    
20-feb 19:30 1 DaniŽls Kozijnen - Gossip-Mark de Wit Interieurb.    
2 van der Lee Metaal - Match    
3 Repairlab.nl - Driftking    
4 Hovenier Appie Eeuwes - DSSD    
5 Sportshop Laarbeek - Carmako    
6 van Doren Engineers - BCA Verhofstad/'t Ridderhof    
7 Verhofstad Advies - D'n Brabander    
8 Bongers Constructies - v Sleeuwen Tweewielers 1    
20:30 1 Groepsacc. van Lierop - Buitenzinnig    
2 Autoservice Elvro - Dientje Dames    
3 Voetinstituut Penninx - Grieks restaurant Rhodos    
4 VC Bras - DLV    
5 Verbruggen Auto Service - Kingspan / Unidek    
6 Idem 1 - Dientje / Unibouw    
7 Autobedrijf PJ Peeters - Electroworld Wim vd Broek    
8 POB Dames 1 - MKG    
21:30 1 Biemans Accountants - Golden Oldies    
2 Bedovo DR2 - VAW    
3 AA Montage - Vlonder Plaatwerk    
4 Kastanjehof - Johan v Uden Voegwerken    
27-feb 19:30 1 Bongers Constructies - Verhofstad Advies    
2 WWW.NL - MKG    
3 Lief Dientje - DANA Juwelier / Cup&Cake    
4 Janssen Auto's - Zonnestudio Gemert    
5 Golden Oldies - Groepsacc. van Lierop    
6 Autoservice Elvro - Biemans Accountants    
7 Vlonder Plaatwerk - Voetinstituut Penninx    
8 VC Bras - AA Montage    
20:30 1 Autobedrijf PJ Peeters - D'n Brabander    
2 POB Dames 1 - v Sleeuwen Tweewielers 1    
3 VC Boering - Panta Rhei / Contour    
4 Zorgmed - v Sleeuwen Tweewielers 2    
5 van der Lee Metaal - Dientje Dames    
6 DaniŽls Kozijnen - Buitenzinnig    
7 Repairlab.nl - Grieks restaurant Rhodos    
8 DSSD - Driftking    
21:30 1 Bedovo DR2 - Electroworld Wim vd Broek    
2 Women at Work - Match    
4 Hovenier Appie Eeuwes - DLV    
6-mrt     Carnavalvakantie    
13-mrt 19:30 1 Driftking - DLV    
2 VC Bras - Vlonder Plaatwerk    
3 Zorgmed - VC Boering    
4 Zonnestudio Gemert - DANA Juwelier / Cup&Cake    
5 Idem 1 - Kingspan / Unidek    
6 Dientje / Unibouw - Johan v Uden Voegwerken    
7 Verhofstad Advies - Autobedrijf PJ Peeters    
8 Bedovo DR2 - D'n Brabander    
20:30 1 Repairlab.nl - Voetinstituut Penninx    
2 Hovenier Appie Eeuwes - AA Montage    
3 Lief Dientje - v Sleeuwen Tweewielers 2    
4 Janssen Auto's - Green Go    
5 Kastanjehof - BCA Verhofstad/'t Ridderhof    
6 Verbruggen Auto Service - Carmako    
7 WWW.NL - v Sleeuwen Tweewielers 1    
8 VAW - MKG    
21:30 1 DSSD - Grieks restaurant Rhodos    
2 van Doren Engineers - Sportshop Laarbeek    
4 POB Dames 1 - Bongers Constructies    
20-mrt 19:30 1 Women at Work - Dientje Dames    
2 Match - Gossip-Mark de Wit Interieurb.    
3 POB Dames 1 - Verhofstad Advies    
4 Bedovo DR2 - Autobedrijf PJ Peeters    
20:30 1 van der Lee Metaal - Biemans Accountants    
2 DaniŽls Kozijnen - Groepsacc. van Lierop    
3 WWW.NL - Bongers Constructies    
4 MKG - Electroworld Wim vd Broek    
21:30 1 Autoservice Elvro - Golden Oldies    
3 VAW - v Sleeuwen Tweewielers 1    
27-mrt 19:30 5 Golden Oldies - DaniŽls Kozijnen    
6 van der Lee Metaal - Autoservice Elvro    
7 WWW.NL - POB Dames 1    
8 VAW - Bongers Constructies    
20:30 5 Women at Work - Biemans Accountants    
6 Match - Buitenzinnig    
7 MKG - D'n Brabander    
8 Electroworld Wim vd Broek - v Sleeuwen Tweewielers 1    
21:30 3 Gossip-Mark de Wit Interieurb. - Dientje Dames    
4 Verhofstad Advies - Bedovo DR2    
3-apr 19:30 3 Electroworld Wim vd Broek - Bongers Constructies    
4 v Sleeuwen Tweewielers 1 - D'n Brabander    
5 Gossip-Mark de Wit Interieurb. - Biemans Accountants    
6 Dientje Dames - Buitenzinnig    
20:30 3 WWW.NL - Verhofstad Advies    
4 VAW - POB Dames 1    
5 Women at Work - Autoservice Elvro    
6 Match - Groepsacc. van Lierop    
21:30 3 MKG - Autobedrijf PJ Peeters    
4 van der Lee Metaal - Golden Oldies    
10-apr     -    
17-apr     -    
24-apr     Aansluitend prijsuitreiking